Aucune page.
Seniors Feminins DIV 3 - HAUTE A | ||||
17 mars 17/03 | IE - CTC BASKET-CLUB DU LINONIE - CTC BASKET-CLUB DU LINON | Terminé | Seniors FemininsSENIORS-F | |
23 mars 23/03 | Seniors FemininsSENIORS-F | 20:00 | LANDUJAN STELLALANDUJAN STELLA | |
Seniors Masculins 1 DIV 3 - BASSE B | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | Seniors Masculins 1SENIORS-M1 | 73 - 62 | RENNES STADE BASKETBALLRENNES STADE BASKETBALL | |
23 mars 23/03 | IE - SAINT MALO CJFIE - SAINT MALO CJF | 18:30 | Seniors Masculins 1SENIORS-M1 | |
Seniors Masculins 2 DIV 3 - HAUTE A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | Seniors Masculins 2SENIORS-M2 | 87 - 67 | IE - EMERAUDE BASKET COLOMBANAISIE - EMERAUDE BASKET COLOMBANAIS | |
24 mars 24/03 | MELESSE JAMELESSE JA | 13:15 | Seniors Masculins 2SENIORS-M2 | |
U18 F DIV 3 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U18 FU18F | 86 - 54 | RENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKETRENNES CERCLE PAUL BERT BASKET | |
23 mars 23/03 | LA MEZIERE BCLA MEZIERE BC | 18:30 | U18 FU18F | |
U15 F1 DIV 1 - HONNEUR A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U15 F1U15F1 | 72 - 71 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | |
23 mars 23/03 | ROMAGNE BCROMAGNE BC | 15:30 | U15 F1U15F1 | |
U15 M1 DIV 1 - HONNEUR A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U15 M1U15M1 | 66 - 55 | IE - SAINT MALO AS PTTIE - SAINT MALO AS PTT | |
23 mars 23/03 | U15 M1U15M1 | 18:00 | IE - PLEURTUIT ALIE - PLEURTUIT AL | |
U15 M2 DIV 4 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U15 M2U15M2 | 46 - 59 | IRODOUER BASKET EN MAINSIRODOUER BASKET EN MAINS | |
23 mars 23/03 | IE - SAINT MALO AS PTTIE - SAINT MALO AS PTT | 15:00 | U15 M2U15M2 | |
U15 F2 DIV 3 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | ROMILLE AS BASKETROMILLE AS BASKET | 60 - 52 | U15 F2U15F2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U15 F2U15F2 | 16:00 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | |
U13 F DIV 3 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | LA MEZIERE BCLA MEZIERE BC | Terminé | U13 FU13F | |
23 mars 23/03 | U13 FU13F | 12:30 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | |
U13 M1 DIV 2 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | IE - DINARD (ETOILE)IE - DINARD (ETOILE) | 41 - 37 | U13 M1U13M1 | |
23 mars 23/03 | U13 M1U13M1 | 14:15 | IE - PLEURTUIT ALIE - PLEURTUIT AL | |
U13 M2 DIV 4 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U13 M2U13M2 | 14 - 40 | PLEUMELEUC-BEDEE ASPLEUMELEUC-BEDEE AS | |
23 mars 23/03 | DOL BCDOL BC | 14:00 | U13 M2U13M2 | |
U11 F DIV 3 A | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | Terminé | U11 FU11F | |
23 mars 23/03 | U11 FU11F | 11:00 | PLEURTUIT ALPLEURTUIT AL | |
U11 M DIV 1 D | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U11 MU11M | 03 - 05 | BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDEBREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE | |
23 mars 23/03 | GEVEZE ASGEVEZE AS | 10:30 | U11 MU11M | |
U11 MIX DIV 3 C | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U11 MIXU11MIX | 01 - 06 | L'HERMITAGE ACL'HERMITAGE AC | |
23 mars 23/03 | BETTON CSBETTON CS | 13:00 | U11 MIXU11MIX | |
U9 M1 | ||||
17 févr. 17/02 | U9 M1U9M1 | Terminé | MINIAC MORVAN BCMINIAC MORVAN BC | |
23 mars 23/03 | DINAN BASKET SAMSONNAISDINAN BASKET SAMSONNAIS | À venir | U9 M1U9M1 | |
U9 M2 | ||||
17 févr. 17/02 | ILLET BCILLET BC | Terminé | U9 M2U9M2 | |
23 mars 23/03 | RENNES AS PTTRENNES AS PTT | 12:30 | U9 M2U9M2 | |
U9 F | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U9 FU9F | Terminé | BAGUER-MORVAN USBAGUER-MORVAN US | |
30 mars 30/03 | SAINT MALO AS PTTSAINT MALO AS PTT | 11:00 | U9 FU9F |