Aucune page.
Seniors Feminins DIV 3 - HAUTE A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | Seniors FemininsSENIORS-F | 71 - 50 | LANDUJAN STELLALANDUJAN STELLA | |
29 mars 29/03 | Seniors FemininsSENIORS-F | 19:30 | GUER (LES ENFANTS )GUER (LES ENFANTS ) | |
Seniors Masculins 1 DIV 3 - BASSE B | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | IE - SAINT MALO CJFIE - SAINT MALO CJF | - F | Seniors Masculins 1SENIORS-M1 | |
02 avril 02/04 | Seniors Masculins 1SENIORS-M1 | 20:10 | LA MEZIERE BCLA MEZIERE BC | |
Seniors Masculins 2 DIV 3 - HAUTE A | ||||
24 mars 24/03 | MELESSE JAMELESSE JA | 63 - 61 | Seniors Masculins 2SENIORS-M2 | |
31 mars 31/03 | PLEUMELEUC-BEDEE ASPLEUMELEUC-BEDEE AS | 11:00 | Seniors Masculins 2SENIORS-M2 | |
U18 F DIV 3 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | LA MEZIERE BCLA MEZIERE BC | 45 - 57 | U18 FU18F | |
30 mars 30/03 | U18 FU18F | 16:30 | IE - BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDEIE - BREAL BASKET EN BROCELIANDE | |
U15 F1 DIV 1 - HONNEUR A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | ROMAGNE BCROMAGNE BC | Terminé | U15 F1U15F1 | |
30 mars 30/03 | U15 F1U15F1 | 12:30 | IE - CTC BETTON-ILLET - ILLET BCIE - CTC BETTON-ILLET - ILLET BC | |
U15 M1 DIV 1 - HONNEUR A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U15 M1U15M1 | - F | IE - PLEURTUIT ALIE - PLEURTUIT AL | |
30 mars 30/03 | U15 M1U15M1 | 14:30 | LIFFRE USLIFFRE US | |
U15 M2 DIV 4 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | IE - SAINT MALO AS PTTIE - SAINT MALO AS PTT | 34 - 77 | U15 M2U15M2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | U15 M2U15M2 | 15:45 | IE - CTC BASKET-CLUB DU LINONIE - CTC BASKET-CLUB DU LINON | |
U15 F2 DIV 3 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U15 F2U15F2 | 53 - 35 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | |
30 mars 30/03 | IE - SAINT MALO AS PTTIE - SAINT MALO AS PTT | 17:30 | U15 F2U15F2 | |
U13 F DIV 3 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U13 FU13F | 55 - 32 | COMBOURG CHATEAUBRIANDCOMBOURG CHATEAUBRIAND | |
30 mars 30/03 | BAGUER-MORVAN USBAGUER-MORVAN US | 16:00 | U13 FU13F | |
U13 M1 DIV 2 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U13 M1U13M1 | 41 - 36 | IE - PLEURTUIT ALIE - PLEURTUIT AL | |
30 mars 30/03 | U13 M1U13M1 | 14:00 | IE - MINIAC MORVAN BCIE - MINIAC MORVAN BC | |
U13 M2 DIV 4 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | DOL BCDOL BC | 20 - 56 | U13 M2U13M2 | |
30 mars 30/03 | IE - MINIAC MORVAN BCIE - MINIAC MORVAN BC | 16:00 | U13 M2U13M2 | |
U11 F DIV 3 A | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | U11 FU11F | 04 - 05 | PLEURTUIT ALPLEURTUIT AL | |
30 mars 30/03 | U11 FU11F | 11:00 | MEILLAC GSMEILLAC GS | |
U11 M DIV 1 D | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | GEVEZE ASGEVEZE AS | 05 - 01 | U11 MU11M | |
30 mars 30/03 | U11 MU11M | 12:30 | MONTFORT BCMONTFORT BC | |
U11 MIX DIV 3 C | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | BETTON CSBETTON CS | 06 - 03 | U11 MIXU11MIX | |
30 mars 30/03 | GEVEZE ASGEVEZE AS | 10:00 | U11 MIXU11MIX | |
U9 M1 | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | DINAN BASKET SAMSONNAISDINAN BASKET SAMSONNAIS | Terminé | U9 M1U9M1 | |
06 avril 06/04 | U9 M1U9M1 | 12:30 | LA MEZIERE BCLA MEZIERE BC | |
U9 M2 | ||||
23 mars 23/03 | RENNES AS PTTRENNES AS PTT | Terminé | U9 M2U9M2 | |
06 avril 06/04 | SAINT GREGOIRE USSAINT GREGOIRE US | 10:30 | U9 M2U9M2 | |
U9 F | ||||
16 mars 16/03 | U9 FU9F | Terminé | BAGUER-MORVAN USBAGUER-MORVAN US | |
30 mars 30/03 | SAINT MALO AS PTTSAINT MALO AS PTT | 13:30 | U9 FU9F |